Plugin installation problem

asked Nov 8, 2014 by proedu (410 points)
2. When I am try to install Fbgraph Plugin was upload successfully  but does not appear on installation window (plugin list window)

3 Answers

answered Nov 11, 2014 by denys.k (480 points)
selected Nov 27, 2014 by proedu
 
Best answer
The latest versions of cms do not support this plugin anymore. We sent a relevant version of the plugin on your email.
answered Nov 8, 2014 by seotoaster (14,340 points)
Hello proedu,

your question has been queued and sent to one of our support engineers, they will help you out as soon as they can,

thanks for your patience and for using SeoToaster
commented Nov 9, 2014 by proedu (410 points)
Thanks for your support i expect to you, thank you
answered Nov 26, 2014 by vijaysamantha (180 points)
I too have the same problem. I will contact through mail :)
...